ApellidoNombreFecha de NacimientoFecha de OrdenaciónParroquia
ACKERMANNRubén Edgardo21/5/196014/9/2012Virgen María Madre del Pueblo (Berazategui)
ALARCÓNJosé Ignacio28/7/19536/20/2022San Juan Apóstol y Nuestra Señora  (Berazategui)
ALBARRACÍNLuis Martín28/4/197414/9/2012San Cayetano (Quilmes Oeste II)
ALEGRERicardo Víctor17/12/19618/4/2011Virgen de la Divina Providencia (Florencio Varela)
ALMIRÓNAntonio13/6/194922/8/2008Nuestra Señora del Huerto (Quilmes Oeste I)
ARANDARamón28/11/194128/3/1987Nuestra Señora del Buen Aire (Berazategui)
ARÉVALORamón Ignacio22/9/19586/20/2022Espíritu Santo (Quilmes Oeste II)
ASTUDILLOJosé Sebastián1/5/194921/4/1991Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe (Florencio Varela)
AYALATeótimo8/6/2018San Cayetano (Florencio Varela)
BADARÓDaniel20/6/2019Nuestra Señora del Buen Aire (Berazategui). San Juan Apóstol y Nuestra Señora (Berazategui)
BARBOSAAlberto20/6/2019San Francisco de Asís (Florencio Varela). Nuestra Señora del Valle (Florencio Varela)
BARÓEzequiel Martín8/6/2018Nuestra Señora de la Esperanza (Florencio Varela)
BERNARDINIClaudio Jesús24/12/194628/3/1987Sagrada Familia (Berazategui)
BIZÍNGuillermo Mario15/11/195925/5/2017Sagrado Corazón de Jesús (Quilmes Centro)
BODIArgentino Teòfilo25/5/194113/12/1992Nuestra Señora del Puente (Berazategui)
BRAVOMiguel Antonio9/7/19756/20/2022San Martín de Porres (Florencio Varela)
CABRERAOsvaldo20/6/2019San Martín de Porres (Florencio Varela)
CANTERO FERRogelio26/8/194724/5/1998Nuestra Señora del Buen Aire (Berazategui)
CARRIZORicardo Luis8/5/19609/7/2000San Juan Bautista (Quilmes Oeste II)
CASTILLO RÍOSSergio6/5/195023/5/1993Nuestra Señora de las Lágrimas (Quilmes Oeste II)
CHÁVEZVicente Leonides29/11/196716/3/2014San Cayetano (Florencio Varela)
CORIA HOYOSLinder17/10/195314/9/2012Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe (Florencio Varela)
CORONILCarlos20/6/2019El Salvador (Berazategui)
CORREA LORZAWilliam Ricardo26/5/19766/20/2022Nuestra Señora de Luján (Berazategui)
CRISTALDOHugo Héctor14/8/196725/5/2014
D'AMICOOscar Héctor24/11/194711/5/1997María Auxiliadora (Quilmes Centro)
DA' PIEVESergio Silvano16/12/194728/3/1987Santa Clara de Asís (Quilmes Oeste I)
DE MARTINOVíctor Amador24/2/194324/3/1985San Francisco de Asís (Florencio Varela)
DERRICODaniel Horacio16/8/2021Inmaculado Corazón de María (Florencio Varela)
DULCICJorge Horacio20/6/195318/12/1994San Francisco Solano (Quilmes Oeste II)
FLEITASAlfonso RutilioSan Martín de Porres (Florencio Varela)
FLORENTÍNRubén Alcides6/6/196112/8/2000Nuestra Señora del Buen Aire (Berazategui)
GARAYMiguel Ángel9/1/195221/4/1991San Cayetano (Quilmes Oeste II)
GARIMALDIAlberto Adolfo15/3/194612/12/1993
GAUNARamón Pablo29/6/193927/3/1988
GENTILESCHIPedro4/6/194516/4/2010Inmaculada Concepción de la Medalla Milagrosa (Florencio Varela)
GEYMONATElfio20/6/2019Nuestra Señora de Czestochowa  (Quilmes Centro)
GIMÉNEZLeonardo Oscar6/9/197325/5/2017
GODOYRamón Sergio17/12/19618/4/2011Nuestra Señora de la Esperanza (Florencio Varela)
GODOY SILVAÁngel Aníbal17/1/197725/5/2017San Francisco de Asís (Florencio Varela)
GÓMEZTerencio José20/9/195014/9/2012Nuestra Señora de Itatí (Florencio Varela)
GONZÁLEZRoberto Daniel5/5/197225/5/2017Espíritu Santo (Quilmes Oeste II)
GROSSOCarlos Alberto17/8/195428/3/1987Santa Isabel de Hungría (Berazategui). Santa María (Berazategui)
GUTIÉRREZJuan Ángel22/12/196314/9/2012Santa Juana Antida de Thouret  (Berazategui)
GUZMÁNBladimiro9/4/193128/3/1987Nuestra Señora del Milagro (Florencio Varela)
HELMANWalter Daniel29/11/196716/3/2014Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe (Florencio Varela)
HERNÁNDEZMiguel8/10/19473/11/2006Santa Rosa de Lima (Quilmes Oeste II)
HUSSEINOsvaldo23/2/193527/3/1988Nuestra Señora de Czestochowa  (Quilmes Centro)
INSAURRALDEHéctor8/5/194921/4/1991Jesús de la Divina Misericordia  (Quilmes Oeste I)
IRALA TROCHELeonardo6/11/195625/5/2017Nuestra Señora de la Medalla Milagrosa (Quilmes Oeste II)
JACOBSONMario Enrique16/7/194922/8/2008El Salvador (Berazategui)
LA PIETRAPablo21/12/194224/3/1985Instituto Diaconal
LASZUKJorge18/1/194525/3/1984San Juan Bautista (Florencio Varela)
LAZARTEHéctor Hugo5/5/196026/5/1996Virgen de Caacupé (Berazategui)
LEGUIZAMÓNAlfredo Armando6/2/195412/12/1993Nuestra Señora del Milgro (Florencio Varela)
LEZCANOMarcelo20/6/2019San Jerónimo (Florencio Varela). Inmaculado Corazón de María (Florencio Varela)
LEZCANORamón Oscar8/10/196225/5/2017San Juan Bautista (Quilmes Oeste II)
LÓPEZDavid Emanuel22/8/19796/20/2022Inmaculada Concepción de la Medalla Milagrosa (Florencio Varela)
LOZANOCarlos3/1/195126/5/1996
MACIELVicente5/4/195716/4/2010Nuestra Señora de la Esperanza (Florencio Varela)
MANJÓNRicardo Emilio16/6/195525/8/1989María Auxiliadora (Quilmes Centro)
MANSILLAAlberto8/7/195516/4/2010Sagrado Corazón de Jesús (Quilmes Centro)
MARIÑODemián20/6/2019Iglesia Catedral Inmaculada Concepción  (Quilmes Centro). Exaltación de la Santa Cruz de los Quilmes (Quilmes Centro)
MAYERLuis Ángel9/2/194814/9/2012Santa María (Berazategui). Santa Isabel de Hungría (Berazategui)
MILÁNMiguel Ángel18/7/195124/6/2005San Martín de Tours (Quilmes Oeste I)
MIÑIOAntonio Ireneo14/7/195516/12/2000San Francisco Javier (Florencio Varela)
MIÑOLeandro2/4/193524/3/1985
MONTELLANOAlberto Fabián22/8/196425/5/2017Nuestra Señora de Itatí (Quilmes Oeste II)
MONTENEGROOrlando10/3/193816/4/1989Santa María (Berazategui)
MONTEROMiguel Ángel21/2/195513/12/1992San Cayetano (Berazategui)
MONTILLAVíctor Manuel25/4/194424/3/1985Inmaculado Corazón de María (Florencio Varela)
MONZÓNJorge Antonio29/12/196125/5/2017San Francisco Solano (Quilmes Oeste II)
MUSTOJulio Antonio21/2/194721/4/1991Sagrada Familia (Berazategui)
NOZIGLIAClaudio Mauricio25/8/195318/12/1994
ORTIZOscar Clemente23/11/196414/9/2012
PÁEZEugenio Manuel22/12/196314/9/2012Nuestra Señora del Milagro (Florencio Varela)
PERALTAEduardo21/8/196624/6/2005Nuestra Señora de la Medalla Milagrosa (Quilmes Oeste II). Asunción de Santa María (Quilmes Oeste II)
PICCOLOMINIMarcelo Adrián3/3/19738/4/2011Santa Teresita del Niño Jesús (Quilmes Centro)
PORTILLOFroilán14/3/19508/4/2011Madre de Dios (Florencio Varela). San Juan El Precursor (Florencio Varela)
RICCIDomingo Francisco20/6/2019
RODRÍGUEZTrinidad Silvio2/11/194811/5/1997Nuestra Señora de la Paz (Florencio Varela)
RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZVíctor31/8/194727/3/1988María Auxiliadora (Quilmes Centro)
ROJASEusebio5/3/19628/4/2011San Juan Bautista (Quilmes Oeste II)
ROLDÁNRaúl Amancio16/8/2021Nuestra Señora de la Paz (Florencio Varela)
ROLÓNRubén Horacio26/8/19548/4/2016San Jorge (Quilmes Centro). María Madre de la Esperanza (Quilmes Oeste I)
ROMANAGustavo Alfredo2/4/196310/6/2001Santa Juana Antida de Thouret  (Berazategui)
ROMERORaúl Oriel6/12/193927/3/1988San Juan Apóstol y Nuestra Señora  (Berazategui)
RUIZManuel Alejandro20/6/2019San Juan Bosco (Quilmes Centro)
SALATINOHéctor Hugo26/3/195428/3/1987Exaltación de la Santa Cruz de los Quilmes (Quilmes Centro)
SAN ZACARÍASMariano Walter16/8/2021María Auxiliadora (Quilmes Centro)
SÁNCHEZRoque Rafael25/9/195212/12/1993San Francisco Solano (Quilmes Oeste II)
SÁNCHEZ PASTORRafael5/12/194810/6/2001
SARRATEAUbaldo Hugo17/10/193527/3/1988San Jorge (Quilmes Oeste II)
SCACCIAFERROPedro Juan14/9/193724/5/1998Pastoral de la Salud  (Quilmes Centro)
SIFFREDIGuillermo Enrique30/4/196322/8/2008Nuestra Señora de la Guardia (Quilmes Centro)
SILVAGregorio Damián9/5/194821/4/1991Madre de Dios (Florencio Varela). San Juan El Precursor (Florencio Varela)
SILVEIRAJorge William22/12/19568/4/2016Nuestra Señora de Luján (Quilmes Oeste II)
SINISGALLINéstor20/6/2019Nuestra Señora del Puente (Berazategui). San Francisco de Asís (Berazategui)
SOSAOmar Gregorio1/2/196225/5/2017Nuestra Señora de Itatí (Quilmes Oeste II)
STADLERCarlos Félix20/8/194713/12/1992San Pablo Apóstol (Berazategui)
STAFFORALuis María24/1/195425/5/2017Nuestra Señora de la Paz (Quilmes Centro)
TÉVEZJorge8/6/2018San Martín de Porres (Florencio Varela)
TISCHEdgardo20/6/2019San José y Santa Cecilia (Berazategui)
TORREZ ORTIZPaulino11/8/194724/5/1998San Martín de Porres (Florencio Varela)
TRINIDADMiguel Ángel17/11/194513/12/1992
VALLEJOSEduardo José18/3/195215/11/2003Nuestra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro (Quilmes Oeste I)
VARELAPedro19/11/195616/8/1989Nuestra Señora de Luján (Berazategui)
VENDITTIDomingo28/8/193324/5/1998
VERGARAClaudio Alejandro10/10/19696/20/2022Nuestra Señora de Luján (Quilmes Centro)
VESCIOFrancisco23/7/195712/12/1993Madre de Dios (Florencio Varela). San Juan el Precursor (Florencio Varela)
VIVERO GONZÁLEZPorfirio5/9/194728/3/1987
WERNERAntonio Jorge13/6/194825/4/1999San Juan Apóstol y Nuestra Señora  (Berazategui)
WRIGHTRoberto15/10/195621/4/1991Nuestra Señora de Luján (Florencio Varela)
ZALAZARGustavo20/6/2019San Juan Bautista (Florencio Varela)
ZASCarlos Luis25/12/194622/8/1993Virgen de Caacupé (Berazategui)
ZORZIHéctor Carlos19/10/195324/6/2005Jesús, el Niño de Belén (Quilmes Centro)