ApellidoNombreFecha de NacimientoFecha de OrdenaciónParroquia
ACKERMANNRubén Edgardo21/5/196014/9/2012Virgen María Madre del Pueblo (Berazategui)
ALARCÓNJosé Luis28/7/19536/20/2022San Juan Apóstol y Nuestra Señora (Berazategui)
ALBARRACÍNLuis Martín28/4/197414/9/2012Nuestra Señora de la Medalla Milagrosa (Quilmes Oeste II). Asunción de Santa María (Quilmes Oeste II)
ALEGRERicardo Víctor17/12/19618/4/2011Santa Clara de Asís (Quilmes Oeste I)
ALMIRÓNAntonio13/6/194922/8/2008
ARANDARamón28/11/194128/3/1987Nuestra Señora del Buen Aire (Berazategui)
ARÉVALORamón Ignacio22/9/19586/20/2022Espíritu Santo (Quilmes Oeste II)
ASTUDILLOJosé Sebastián1/5/194921/4/1991Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe (Florencio Varela)
AYALATeótimo4/2/19568/6/2018San Cayetano (Florencio Varela)
BADARÓDaniel24/4/196720/6/2019Nuestra Señora del Buen Aire (Berazategui). San Juan Apóstol y Nuestra Señora (Berazategui)
BARBOSAAlberto15/7/196520/6/2019Jesús, el Buen Pastor (Quilmes Oeste II)
BARÓEzequiel Martín8/4/19748/6/2018San Pantaleón (Florencio Varela)
BARÚARoberto Amado25/3/2023San Pablo Apóstol (Berazategui). Nuestra Señora del Valle (Florencio Varela). San Francisco de Asís (Florencio Varela)
BASCUR FRITZSergio Alexis4/6/197420/11/2023Exaltación de la Santa Cruz de los Quilmes (Quilmes Centro). Iglesia Catedral Inmaculada Concepción (Quilmes Centro)
BERNARDINIClaudio Jesús24/12/194628/3/1987Sagrada Familia (Berazategui)
BIZÍNGuillermo Mario15/11/195925/5/2017Sagrado Corazón de Jesús (Quilmes Centro)
BODIArgentino Teòfilo25/5/194113/12/1992Nuestra Señora del Puente (Berazategui)
BRAVOMiguel Antonio9/7/19756/20/2022San Martín de Porres (Florencio Varela)
BRITEZSergio Adrián25/3/2023Sagrada Familia (Berazategui)
CABRERAOsvaldo26/2/196020/6/2019San Martín de Porres (Florencio Varela)
CANTERO FERRogelio26/8/194724/5/1998Nuestra Señora del Buen Aire (Berazategui)
CARRIZORicardo Luis8/5/19609/7/2000San Juan Bautista (Quilmes Oeste II)
CASTILLO RÍOSSergio6/5/195023/5/1993Nuestra Señora de las Lágrimas (Quilmes Oeste II)
CHÁVEZVicente Leonides29/11/196716/3/2014San Cayetano (Florencio Varela)
CORIA HOYOSLinder17/10/195314/9/2012Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe (Florencio Varela)
CORONILCarlos1/10/195920/6/2019El Salvador (Berazategui)
CORREA LORZAWilliam Ricardo26/5/19766/20/2022Nuestra Señora de Luján (Berazategui)
D'AMICOOscar Héctor24/11/194711/5/1997María Auxiliadora (Quilmes Centro)
DA' PIEVESergio Silvano16/12/194728/3/1987Santa Clara de Asís (Quilmes Oeste I)
DE MARTINOVíctor Amador24/2/194324/3/1985San Francisco de Asís (Florencio Varela)
DERRICODaniel Horacio8/5/196216/8/2021Inmaculado Corazón de María (Florencio Varela)
DULCICJorge Horacio20/6/195318/12/1994San Francisco Solano (Quilmes Oeste II)
FARIÑAJorge Alberto21/2/197220/11/2023Nuestra Señora de la Esperanza (Florencio Varela)
FLEITASAlfonso Rutilio2/8/195017/5/2013San Martín de Porres (Florencio Varela)
FLORENTÍNRubén Alcides6/6/196112/8/2000Nuestra Señora del Buen Aire (Berazategui), con dedicación exclusiva en el Cementerio "Parque El Campanario" (Varela)
GARAYMiguel Ángel9/1/195221/4/1991San Jorge (Florencio Varela)
GARCÍAErnesto Joaquín5/7/19907/12/2023Santa María, Santa Isabel de Hungría, Nuestra Señora del Milagro y Nuestra Señora de Luján (Berazategui)
GARIMALDIAlberto Adolfo15/3/194612/12/1993
GAUNARamón Pablo29/6/193927/3/1988
GENTILESCHIPedro4/6/194516/4/2010Inmaculada Concepción de la Medalla Milagrosa (Florencio Varela)
GEYMONATElfio23/12/195920/6/2019Nuestra Señora de Czestochowa  (Quilmes Centro)
GIMÉNEZLeonardo Oscar6/9/197325/5/2017
GODOYRamón Sergio17/12/19618/4/2011Nuestra Señora de la Esperanza (Florencio Varela)
GODOY SILVAÁngel Aníbal17/1/197725/5/2017San Francisco de Asís (Florencio Varela)
GÓMEZTerencio José20/9/195014/9/2012Nuestra Señora de Itatí (Florencio Varela)
GONZÁLEZRoberto Daniel5/5/197225/5/2017Espíritu Santo (Quilmes Oeste II)
GROSSOCarlos Alberto17/8/195428/3/1987Santa Isabel de Hungría (Berazategui). Santa María (Berazategui). Nuestra Señora del Milagro (Hudson)
GUTIÉRREZJuan Ángel22/12/196314/9/2012Santa Juana Antida de Thouret  (Berazategui)
GUZMÁNBladimiro9/4/193128/3/1987Nuestra Señora del Milagro (Florencio Varela)
HELMANWalter Daniel29/11/196716/3/2014Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe (Florencio Varela)
HERNÁNDEZJosé María8/5/195821/11/2022Nuestra Señora del Puente (Berazategui). San Francisco de Asís (Berazategui)
HERNÁNDEZMiguel8/10/19473/11/2006Santa Rosa de Lima (Quilmes Oeste I)
HUSSEINOsvaldo28/2/193527/3/1988Nuestra Señora de Czestochowa (Quilmes Centro)
IRALA TROCHELeonardo6/11/195625/5/2017Nuestra Señora de la Medalla Milagrosa (Quilmes Oeste II). Asunción de Santa María (Quilmes Oeste II)
ITURVIDEDaniel José12/1/195820/11/2023San Pablo Apóstol (Berazategui). Nuestra Señora del Valle (Florencio Varela). San Francisco de Asís (Florencio Varela)
JACOBSONMario Enrique16/7/194922/8/2008El Salvador (Berazategui)
KLEINManfredo Guillermo19/10/195521/11/2022Nuestra Señora de Czestochowa (Quilmes Centro)
LA PIETRAPablo21/12/194224/3/1985Instituto Diaconal
LASZUKJorge18/1/194525/3/1984San Juan Bautista (Florencio Varela)
LAZARTEHéctor Hugo5/5/196026/5/1996Virgen de Caacupé (Berazategui)
LEGUIZAMÓNAlfredo Armando6/2/195412/12/1993Nuestra Señora del Milagro (Florencio Varela)
LEZCANOMarcelo23/4/196520/6/2019San Jerónimo (Florencio Varela). Inmaculado Corazón de María (Florencio Varela)
LEZCANORamón Oscar8/10/196225/5/2017San Juan Bautista (Quilmes Oeste II)
LÓPEZDavid Emanuel22/8/19796/20/2022Inmaculada Concepción de la Medalla Milagrosa (Florencio Varela)
LOZANOCarlos3/1/195126/5/1996
MACIELVicente5/4/195716/4/2010Nuestra Señora de la Esperanza (Florencio Varela)
MACIELMarcelo Salvador27/6/196520/11/2023Nuestra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro (Quilmes Oeste I)
MANJÓNRicardo Emilio16/6/195525/8/1989María Auxiliadora (Quilmes Centro)
MANSILLAAlberto8/7/195516/4/2010Sagrado Corazón de Jesús (Quilmes Centro)
MARIÑODemián31/5/196920/6/2019Iglesia Catedral Inmaculada Concepción  (Quilmes Centro). Exaltación de la Santa Cruz de los Quilmes (Quilmes Centro)
MARTÍNEZAlejandro Gabriel11/8/197321/11/2022Madre de Dios (Florencio Varela). San Juan el Precursor (Florencio Varela)
MAYERLuis Ángel9/2/194814/9/2012Santa María (Berazategui). Santa Isabel de Hungría (Berazategui)
MEICHTRYMario Adrián10/12/196821/11/2022San Cayetano (Florencio Varela)
MILÁNMiguel Ángel18/7/195124/6/2005San Martín de Tours (Quilmes Oeste I)
MIÑIOAntonio Ireneo14/7/195516/12/2000San Francisco Javier (Florencio Varela)
MIÑOLeandro2/4/193524/3/1985
MOLINAMauro Sebastián20/9/197320/11/2023San Juan Apóstol y Nuestra Señora  (Berazategui)
MONTELLANOAlberto Fabián22/8/196425/5/2017San Cayetano (Quilmes Oeste II)
MONTENEGROOrlando10/3/193816/4/1989Santa María (Berazategui)
MONTEROMiguel Ángel21/2/195513/12/1992San Cayetano (Berazategui)
MONTILLAVíctor Manuel25/4/194424/3/1985Inmaculado Corazón de María (Florencio Varela)
MONZÓNJorge Antonio29/12/196125/5/2017San Francisco Solano (Quilmes Oeste II)
MUSTOJulio Antonio21/2/194721/4/1991Sagrada Familia (Berazategui)
NOZIGLIAClaudio Mauricio25/8/195318/12/1994
ORTIZOscar Clemente23/11/196414/9/2012
PÁEZEugenio Manuel22/12/196314/9/2012Nuestra Señora del Milagro (Florencio Varela)
PERALTAEduardo21/8/196624/6/2005Nuestra Señora de la Medalla Milagrosa (Quilmes Oeste II). Asunción de Santa María (Quilmes Oeste II)
PICCOLOMINIMarcelo Adrián3/3/19738/4/2011Santa Teresita del Niño Jesús (Quilmes Centro)
PORTILLOFroilán14/3/19508/4/2011
REVEINERARaúl José1/2/196820/11/2023San Jorge (Quilmes Oeste II)
RICCIDomingo Francisco11/1/195620/6/2019
RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZVíctor31/8/194727/3/1988María Auxiliadora (Quilmes Centro)
ROJASEusebio5/3/19628/4/2011San Juan Bautista (Quilmes Oeste II)
ROLDÁNRaúl Amancio14/12/197616/8/2021Nuestra Señora de la Paz (Florencio Varela)
ROLÓNRubén Horacio26/8/19548/4/2016Jesús, el Niño de Belén (Quilmes Oeste I)
ROMANAGustavo Alfredo2/4/196310/6/2001Santa Juana Antida de Thouret  (Berazategui)
ROMERORaúl Oriel6/12/193927/3/1988San Juan Apóstol y Nuestra Señora  (Berazategui)
RUIZManuel Alejandro24/12/197120/6/2019San Juan Bosco (Quilmes Centro)
SALATINOHéctor Hugo26/3/195428/3/1987Exaltación de la Santa Cruz de los Quilmes (Quilmes Centro)
SAN ZACARÍASMariano Walter22/8/197816/8/2021San Jorge (Quilmes Centro). María, Madre de la Esperanza (Quilmes Oeste I)
SÁNCHEZRoque Rafael25/9/195212/12/1993San Francisco Solano (Quilmes Oeste II)
SÁNCHEZ PASTORRafael5/12/194810/6/2001
SARRATEAUbaldo Hugo17/10/193527/3/1988San Jorge (Quilmes Oeste II)
SCACCIAFERROPedro Juan 14/9/193724/5/1998Pastoral de la Salud  (Quilmes Centro)
SERIOClaudio César16/6/196721/11/2022Nuestra Señora de la Guardia (Quilmes Centro)
SIFFREDIGuillermo Enrique30/4/196322/8/2008Nuestra Señora de la Guardia (Quilmes Centro)
SILVAGregorio Damián9/5/194821/4/1991Madre de Dios (Florencio Varela). San Juan El Precursor (Florencio Varela)
SILVEIRAJorge William22/12/19568/4/2016Nuestra Señora de Luján (Quilmes Oeste II)
SINISGALLINéstor3/4/196020/6/2019Nuestra Señora del Puente (Berazategui). San Francisco de Asís (Berazategui)
SOSAOmar Gregorio1/2/196225/5/2017Nuestra Señora de Itatí (Quilmes Oeste II)
STADLERCarlos Félix20/8/194713/12/1992San Pablo Apóstol (Berazategui)
TÉVEZJorge18/4/19688/6/2018San Martín de Porres (Florencio Varela)
TISCHEdgardo11/8/197720/6/2019San José y Santa Cecilia (Berazategui)
TORREZ ORTIZPaulino11/8/194724/5/1998San Martín de Porres (Florencio Varela)
TRINIDADMiguel Ángel17/11/194513/12/1992
VALLEJOSEduardo José18/3/195215/11/2003Nuestra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro (Quilmes Oeste I)
VARELAPedro19/11/195616/8/1989Nuestra Señora de Luján (Berazategui)
VENDITTIDomingo28/8/193324/5/1998
VERGARAClaudio Alejandro10/10/19696/20/2022Nuestra Señora de Luján (Quilmes Centro)
VESCIOFrancisco23/7/195712/12/1993Madre de Dios (Florencio Varela). San Juan el Precursor (Florencio Varela)
VIVERO GONZÁLEZPorfirio5/9/194728/3/1987
WERNERAntonio Jorge13/6/194825/4/1999San Juan Apóstol y Nuestra Señora  (Berazategui)
ZALAZARGustavo13/2/197020/6/2019San Juan Bautista (Florencio Varela)
ZASCarlos Luis25/12/194622/8/1993Virgen de Caacupé (Berazategui)
ZORZIHéctor Carlos19/10/195324/6/2005Nuestra Señora de la Medalla Milagrosa (Quilmes Oeste II). Asunción de Santa María (Quilmes Oeste II)